학회 조직 및 활동 업무위원회

업무위원회

역대 업무위원장

업무위원회 임기(년도) 위원장
기술교류위원회 1987~1989 김태문(SK), 안영옥
1989~1993 김태문(SK)
1994~1995 전병식(동양제철화학)
1996~1999 기 준(현대석유화학)
교육연구위원회 1969 박원희(KIST)
1970 임진남(한양대)
1971~1975 김병규(성균관대)
1976~1977 강웅기
1978~1981 박원규(영남대)
1985~1986 이화영(서울대)
1987~1988 하백현(한양대)
1989~1991 이기준(서울대)
1992~1993 류경옥(한양대)
1994~1995 김우식(연세대)
1996~1997 장호남(KAIST)
1998~1999 이철수(고려대)
2000 유승곤(전남대)
2001~2002 정석진(경희대)
2003~2004 남인식(POSTECH)
2005~2006 한윤봉(전북대)
2007~2008 김종득(KAIST)
2009~2010 신형식(전북대)
2011~2012 오명숙(홍익대)
2013~2014 이영우(충남대)
2015 이창하(연세대)
교육 인재양성위원회 2016~2017 이영우(충남대)
2018~2019 정찬화(성균관대)
연구 기술개발위원회 2016~2017 신채호(충북대)
2018~2019 김대수(충북대)
기획 재정위원회 2016~2017 한현각(순천향대)
2018~2019 김준석(경기대)
편집운영위원회 1965 남궁식
1966 김병욱
1967 김병규(성균관대)
1968 강웅기
1969 이승무(연세대)
1970 박원희(KIST)
1971 안영옥
1972 김영욱(아주대)
1973~1976 이재성(서울대)
1977~1978 박원희(KIST)
1979~1980 이승무(연세대)
1981~1982 박원희(KIST)
1983~1984 강웅기
1985~1986 이한주(연세대)
1987~1988 이화영(서울대)
1989~1991 도동섭(고려대)
1992~1993 이윤용(KIST)
1994~1995 장호남(KAIST)
1996~1997 김 철(아주대)
1998 문상흡(서울대)
1999 류경옥(한양대)
2000 김 철(아주대)
2001 이철수(고려대)
2002 정성택(인하대)
2003 손재익(한국에너지기술연구원)
2004 김상돈(KAIST)
2005 남인식(POSTECH)
2006 정석진(경희대)
2007 우성일(KAIST)
2008 유기풍(서강대)
2009 구윤모(인하대)
2010 김성현(고려대)
2011 박승빈(KAIST)
2012 신형식(전북대)
2013 김인원(건국대)
2014 이종협(서울대)
2015 박진호(영남대)
출판위원회
(술어제정위원회)
1965~1970 최 웅
1971 임진남(한양대)
1972 강웅기
1973 김병규(성균관대)
1974 임진남(한양대)
1975~1976 이승무(연세대)
1977~1981 맹기석(충남대)
1985~1986 이원국(KAIST)
1987~1993 조영일(연세대)
1994~1999 현재천(고려대)
2000~2001 김재진(KIST)
2002~2005 유기풍(서강대)
2006~2007 김성현(고려대)
2008~2009 김희택(한양대)
2010~2011 신채호(충북대)
2012~2015 우종표(명지대)
출판 편집위원회 2016~2017 한종훈(서울대)
2018~2019 오덕재(세종대)
산학협력위원회 1970~1972 최희운(과학기술정책관리연구소)
1973 이홍석
1974 박원희(KIST)
1975~1976 안영옥
1977~1978 김병옥
1979~1984 장홍규(대림)
1985~1986 최희운(과학기술정책관리연구소)
1987~1988 윤창구(KIST)
1988~1991 박건유(KIST)
1992~1993 전병식(동양제철화학)
1994~1995 박원훈(KIST)
1996~1997 곽 승(컴텍인터내셔날)
1998~1999 정성택(인하대)
2000~2001 박선원(KAIST)
2002~2003 윤인섭(서울대)
2004~2005 김상필(도레이새한)
2006~2007 유인영(GS칼텍스)
2008~2009 김경태(국도화학)
2010~2011 김양국(아이컴포넌트)
2012~2013 김우식(경희대학교)
2014~2015 김종남(한국에너지기술연구원)
산학연관 협력위원회 2016~2017 정순용(KRICT)
2018~2019 박해경(한서대)
국제협력위원회 1981~1983 박태원(KAIST)
1984~1986 안영옥
1987~1991 이한주(연세대)
1992~1993 박원훈(KIST)
1994 김영걸(POSTECH)
1995 박원희(KIST)
1996~1997 김성철(KAIST)
1998~1999 임선기(KAIST)
2000~2001 송형근(KIST)
2002~2003 장호남(KAIST)
2004~2006 김화용(서울대)
2007~2008 윤인섭(서울대)
2009~2010 이영무(한양대)
2011~2012 이재형(KAIST)
2013~2014 박진호(영남대)
2015 김도형(전남대)
국제화 국제협력위원회 2016 김도형(전남대)
2017~2018 최수형(전북대)
정보화위원회 1998~2000 이승종(서울대)
2001~2002 여영구(한양대)
2003~2010 양대륙(고려대)
2011~2012 문 일(연세대)
2013~2014 송재천(한화케미칼)
2015 정재학(영남대)
홍보위원회 1996~1997 권석명(동양제철화학)
1998~1999 남인식(POSTECH)
2000~2001 김병식(동국대)
2002~2003 김화용(서울대)
2004~2005 정윤철(KIST)
2006 우성일(KAIST)
2007~2008 박진원(연세대)
2009~2010 이종협(서울대)
2011~2012 윤용승(고등기술연구원)
2013~2014 한현각(순천향대)
2015 이종민(서울대)
정보화 홍보위원회 2016 정재학(영남대)
2017~2018 한종희(KIST)
여성위원회 2001 정용옥(부경대), 최순자(인하대)
2002~2004 최순자(인하대)
2005~2006 오명숙(홍익대)
2007~2008 주오심(KIST)
2009~2010 김지현(경원대)
2011~2012 조혜정(삼성종합기술원)
2013~2014 오미혜(자동차부품연구원)
2015~2016 한은미(전남대)
2017~2018 김상경(KIER)
전문대학위원회 2009~2010 최종정(경남정보대)
2011~2015 허광선(경남정보대)
2016~2017 박영해(영남이공대)
2018~2019 김동회(동양미래대)
수상후보추천위원회 1996~1997 김우식(연세대)
1998~1999 문세기(한양대)
2000 김 철(아주대)
2001 이철수(고려대)
2002 정성택(인하대)
2003 손재익(한국에너지기술연구원)
2004 김상필(도레이새한)
2005 남인식(POSTECH)
2006 정석진(경희대)
2007 우성일(KAIST)
2008 유기풍(서강대)
2009 구윤모(인하대)
2010 김성현(고려대)
2011 박승빈(KAIST)
2012 신형식(전북대)
2013 김인원(건국대)
2014 이종협(서울대)
2015 박진호(영남대)
2016 이창하(연세대)
2017 안경현(서울대)
2018 강정원(고려대)
2019 송광호(고려대)